{"product_id":"chanel-jacket-multicolor-n1tfe6","title":"Chanel Jacket Multicolor","description":"Brand: Chanel\u003cbr\u003eCondition: B\u003cbr\u003eSize: EU 38\u003cbr\u003eColor: Multicolor\u003cbr\u003eOuter material: Nylon 34% Rayon 21% Wool 16% Silk 10% Metal fiber 6% Polyester 5% Acrylic 4%\u003cbr\u003eGender: Ladies\u003cbr\u003eComment\u003cbr\u003eMeasuring\u003cbr\u003e#38Shoulder\u003cbr\u003eWidth: 40 cm (15.75 in)\u003cbr\u003eSleeve length: 53 cm (20.87 in)B: 110 cm (43.31 in)\u003cbr\u003eLength: 56 cm (22.05 in) (excluding fringe on sleeves and hem) Material\u003cbr\u003eOuter material: Nylon 34%Rayon 21%Wool 16%Silk 10%Metal fiber 6%Polyester 5%Acrylic 4%Cotton 4%Lining: Silk 100%\u003cbr\u003eJacket from Chanel. Based on chic dark tones, Chanel's unique Tweed fabric is carefully woven with a variety of threads. The voluminous fringe design throughout adds a touch of glamor, and it is an item that exudes overwhelming elegance just by putting it on. The overall is slightly raised, which is typical of Tweed, the fuzzing and turbulence of the fringe part, and the zipper pull is slightly tarnished. There are scuffs and warping on the lining under both armpits, tears on the lining under both armpits, inside lining of both sleeves, center back lining, loose stitching on the back of the left cuff, so we have introduced it as a B rank. Although there is some damage, there is no damage or dirt to the noticeable area when worn, so we think you\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCondition Guide:\u003cbr\u003eS: Like new by the store's standards\u003cbr\u003eSA: Almost unused, overall pristine\u003cbr\u003eA: Excellent condition\u003cbr\u003eAB: Great condition, minor signs of use\u003cbr\u003eB: Good condition, signs of wear from normal use\u003cbr\u003eC: Noticeable scratches, dirt, or signs of use\u003cbr\u003eD: Heavily damaged or in need of repair","brand":"Chanel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":49267350503646,"sku":"JG4N1TFE6","price":2415.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0686\/1127\/7022\/files\/2JXVKaxPr2V6jw9usH7mX6.jpg?v=1792691361","url":"https:\/\/thereluxe.com\/products\/chanel-jacket-multicolor-n1tfe6","provider":"The Reluxe","version":"1.0","type":"link"}